Председател:

Веселин Димитров Хаджиев
Заместник председатели:  

Наказателно отделение 

Славка Георгиева Димитрова

 

Гр. отделение, І инстанция и

 Търговско отделение

Антония Кирова Роглева

 

Гр.отделение, ІІ инстанция

 


 
Съдии: 

 

Наказателно отделение

  Весела Иванова Евстатиева
  Веселина Тодорова Печилкова
  Даниела Димитрова Събчева
  Екатерина Стефанова Роглекова

 

Елена Йорданова Захова

 

Иван Бонев Бонев

 

Миглена Руменова Маркова

  Михаела Атанасова Добрева

 

Михаела Христова Буюклиева

  Нина Иванова Кузманова

 

Петко Иванов Минев

 

Розалия Красимирова Шейтанова

 

Светлана Ангелова Станева

 

Силвия Александрова Цанкова-Захариева

  Станислава Балинова Бозева

 

Христо Димитров Симидчиев

 

Цветан Илиев Цветков

 

 

Гражданско отделение I-ва инстанция

 

Атанаска Стефанова Букорещлиева

 

Мариета Благоева Бедросян

 

Надежда Иванова Желязкова

 

Пенка Кръстева Стоева-Йоаниду

 

 

Гражданско отделение II-ра инстанция

 

Анна Иванова Иванова

 

Борис Димитров Илиев

  Бранимир Веселинов Василев

 

Величка Петрова Белева

  Велина Брайкова Дублекова

 

Виолета Константинова Шипоклиева

 

Екатерина Владимирова Мандалиева

  Ирена Асенова Писова
  Надежда Наскова Дзивкова
  Недялка Димитрова Свиркова-Петкова
  Николинка Георгиева Цветкова

 

Полина Петрова Бешкова

 

Пламен Петров Чакалов

 

Радослав Петков Радев

 

Радостина Ангелова Стефанова

 

Румяна Ив. Андреева-Атанасова

 

Светлана Иванова Изева

  Стефка Тодорова Михова

 

Фаня Теофилова Рабчева

 

 

Търговско отделение

 

Александър Лазаров Стойчев

 

Галя Георгиева Костадинова

  Грета Илиева Чакалова

 

Красимира Димитрова Ванчева

  Миглена Илиева Площакова
  Росица Тодорова Кюртова

 

Румяна Иванова Панайотова

  Симеон Георгиев Захариев

 

Цветелина Евгениева Георгиева

 

Младши съдии:

  Весела Петрова Петрова
  Георги Росенов Гетов
  Иван Георгиев Бекяров
  Катя Рудева Боева
  Николай Диянов Голчев
  Пламена Недкова Славова
   

 

list